PROACT IT UK LIMITED



Last updated 1 May 2015
Legal registered address
GRAYSON HOUSE VENTURE WAY CHESTERFIELD DERBYSHIRE S41 8NE

Company number
03968273
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
10 April 2000
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 10 April 2020

Next statement due by 24 April 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

62090 - Other information technology service activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
B2NET LIMITED7 March 2012

Latest company documents
DateDescription
03/06/143 June 2014Annual return made up to 10 April 2014 with full list of shareholders

View Document

31/12/1331 December 2013FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/12/13

View Document

26/04/1326 April 2013Annual return made up to 10 April 2013 with full list of shareholders

View Document

20/02/1320 February 2013STATEMENT THAT PART (OR THE WHOLE) OF THE PROPERTY CHARGED (A) HAS BEEN RELEASED FROM THE CHARGE; (B) NO LONGER FORMS PART OF THE COMPANY'S PROPERTY /PART /CHARGE NO 6

View Document

20/02/1320 February 2013STATEMENT THAT PART (OR THE WHOLE) OF THE PROPERTY CHARGED (A) HAS BEEN RELEASED FROM THE CHARGE; (B) NO LONGER FORMS PART OF THE COMPANY'S PROPERTY /PART /CHARGE NO 8

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company