PSION DIGITAL LIMITED

Address

PSION DIGITAL LIMITED
JAYS CLOSE
VIABLES INDUSTRIAL ESTATE
BASINGSTOKE
HAMPSHIRE
RG22 4PD
Classification:

Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03132252
Incorporation Date:
29 Nov 1995 (21 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£50,000.00 on 16 Dec 2014
For period ending:
31 Dec 2013
Filed on:
7 Oct 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
29 Nov 2014
Filed on:
16 Dec 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 183 available


Directors and Secretaries

Todd Naughton
27 Oct 2014 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director
Stephen Piercey
27 Oct 2014 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

PCO 135 LIMITED
Changed 3 Jun 1996

Previous Addresses

1ST FLOOR
22 SOHO SQUARE
LONDON
W1D 4NS
ENGLAND
Changed 14 Jun 2013

48 CHARLOTTE STREET
LONDON
W1T 2NS
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 12 Apr 2011

2 LAMBS PASSAGE
LONDON
EC1Y 8BB
Changed 27 Oct 2009

ONE BUNHILL ROW
LONDON
EC1Y 8YY
Changed 19 Jul 2006

85 FRAMPTON STREET
LONDON
NW8 8NQ
Changed 27 Jun 2006

12 PARK CRESCENT
LONDON
W1B 1PH
Changed 22 Dec 2003

ALEXANDER HOUSE
85 FRAMPTON STREET
LONDON
NW8 8NQ
Changed 24 Aug 2001

FIRST FLOOR
BOUVERIE HOUSE
154 FLEET STREET
LONDON EC4A 2DQ
Changed 19 Jun 1996


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.psiondigital.co.uk
www.psiondigital.com
www.psiondigital.and
www.psiondigital.net
www.psion.digital
www.psiondigital.org
www.psiondigital.org.uk

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2013 7 Oct 2014 10
31 Dec 2012 17 Jun 2013 6
31 Dec 2011 1 Oct 2012 10
31 Dec 2010 24 Aug 2011 8
31 Dec 2009 18 Jun 2010 6

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 13

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
183 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 14 times in the last few years