PULSANT LIMITED



Legal registered address
BLUE SQUARE HOUSE PRIORS WAY MAIDENHEAD ENGLAND SL6 2HP

Company number
03625971
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
3 September 1998
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 3 September 2020

Next statement due by 17 September 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

62090 - Other information technology service activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
ASUK CREATIVE LIMITED22 March 2005
DEDIPOWER MANAGED HOSTING LIMITED8 March 2012

Latest company documents
DateDescription
05/08/215 August 2021 NewSatisfaction of charge 036259710018 in full

View Document

05/08/215 August 2021 NewSatisfaction of charge 036259710020 in full

View Document

05/08/215 August 2021 NewSatisfaction of charge 036259710021 in full

View Document

30/07/2130 July 2021 NewTermination of appointment of Marion Stewart as a director on 2021-07-23

View Document

03/09/193 September 2019 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 03/09/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following PULSANT LIMITED
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company