PULSANT BIDCO LIMITED



Legal registered address
Blue Square House Priors Way Maidenhead England SL6 2HP

Company number
07187060
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Full
Incorporated on
11 March 2010
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2020

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2022

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 11 March 2021

Next statement due by 25 March 2022

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

62090 - Other information technology service activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
BDC BIDCO 1 LIMITED27 October 2010
LUMISON BIDCO LIMITED8 March 2012

Latest company documents
DateDescription
03/11/213 November 2021 NewMemorandum and Articles of Association

View Document

03/11/213 November 2021 NewResolutions

View Document

03/11/213 November 2021 NewResolutions

View Document

03/11/213 November 2021 NewResolutions

View Document

22/10/2122 October 2021 NewRegistration of charge 071870600012, created on 2021-10-19

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following PULSANT BIDCO LIMITED
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company