REDCENTRIC SOLUTIONS LIMITED



Legal registered address
CENTRAL HOUSE BECKWITH KNOWLE HARROGATE NORTH YORKSHIRE HG3 1UG

Company number
08322856
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
7 December 2012
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 31 March 2021

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 29 April 2020

Next statement due by 13 May 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

62020 - Information technology consultancy activities

62030 - Computer facilities management activities

62090 - Other information technology service activities

63110 - Data processing, hosting and related activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
INTECHNOLOGY MANAGED SERVICES LIMITED1 July 2014

Latest company documents
DateDescription
29/04/2029 April 2020 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 29/04/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

08/04/208 April 2020 DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR DAVID LESLIE SENIOR

View Document

08/04/208 April 2020 APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR DEAN BARBER

View Document

09/09/199 September 2019 DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR DEAN ANTHONY BARBER

View Document

09/09/199 September 2019 DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MR DEAN ANTHONY BARBER / 02/09/2019

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following REDCENTRIC SOLUTIONS LIMITED
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company