REDSTOR HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 04801821



Last updated 17 July 2019
Registered office address
FOURTH FLOOR ABBOTS HOUSE ABBEY STREET READING BERKSHIRE RG1 3BD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
SMALL
Incorporated on
17 June 2003
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 November 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 August 2020

Company financial year end is on 30 November 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 17 June 2019

Next statement due by 1 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

62090 - Other information technology service activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
ABBOTS 311 LIMITED11 August 2003

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
24/06/1924 June 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 17/06/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
30/11/1830 November 2018ACCOUNTS FOR 'SMALL' CO. MADE UP TO 30/11/18View PDF
03/07/183 July 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 17/06/18, WITH UPDATESView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company