REG STRATH TIRRY LIMITED

Address

REG STRATH TIRRY LIMITED
2ND FLOOR EDGEBOROUGH HOUSE
UPPER EDGEBOROUGH ROAD
GUILDFORD
SURREY
GU1 2BJ
(112 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Development of building projects

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08183175
Incorporation Date:
17 Aug 2012 (4 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Jun
Capital:
£1.00 on 27 Apr 2015
For period ending:
30 Jun 2014
Filed on:
13 Apr 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
31 Mar 2015
Filed on:
27 Apr 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 15 available


Directors and Secretaries

Stephen Booth
30 Jun 2014 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director
David Crockford
17 Aug 2012 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Neil Harris
17 Aug 2012 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Matthew Partridge
22 Nov 2012 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Simon Wannop
17 Aug 2012 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Andrew Whalley
17 Aug 2012 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

REG HEN TOE BURN LIMITED
Changed 4 Sep 2013
REG TREGENNA LIMITED
Changed 5 Apr 2013

Previous Addresses

UNIT 2 STATION VIEW
GUILDFORD
SURREY
GU1 4JY
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 27 Feb 2014


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.regstrathtirry.co.uk
www.regstrathtirry.com
www.regstrathtirry.org.uk
www.regstrathtirry.org
www.regstrathtirry.net

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Jun 2014 13 Apr 2015 10
30 Jun 2013 24 Mar 2014 9
30 Jun 2013 30 Jun 2013 0

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Jun 14

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
15 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years