RGCM LIMITED



Legal registered address
4 Abbey Wood Road Kings Hill West Malling Kent ME19 4AB

Company number
02477053
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Full
Incorporated on
5 March 1990
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2020

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2022

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 5 March 2022

Next statement due by 19 March 2023

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

41201 - Construction of commercial buildings

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
BURGINHALL 460 LIMITED27 June 1990
BK (ONE) LIMITED3 September 1990

Latest company documents
DateDescription
25/09/2125 September 2021 Full accounts made up to 2020-12-31

View Document

19/07/2119 July 2021 Appointment of Mr Adam Crabtree as a director on 2021-07-06

View Document

22/04/2022 April 2020 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 05/03/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

15/04/1915 April 2019 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 05/03/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/12/1831 December 2018 FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/12/18

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company