RSG MANAGEMENT LIMITED



Legal registered address
FIRST FLOOR, CLIFTON DOWN HOUSE 54A WHITELADIES ROAD CLIFTON BRISTOL ENGLAND BS8 2NH

Company number
05095758
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
5 April 2004
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 June 2018

Annual accounts are overdue
The next annual accounts were due by 31 March 2020

Company financial year end is on 30 June 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 5 April 2020

Next statement due by 19 April 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

78109 - Other activities of employment placement agencies

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
FUSE RECRUITMENT LIMITED25 October 2007
JACKSON MILNE ASSOCIATES LIMITED6 July 2009
FUSE RECRUITMENT LIMITED22 October 2010

Latest company documents
DateDescription
16/04/2016 April 2020 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 05/04/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

15/04/1915 April 2019 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 05/04/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

30/06/1830 June 2018 FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 30/06/18

View Document

05/04/185 April 2018 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 05/04/18, NO UPDATES

View Document

09/11/179 November 2017 SECRETARY APPOINTED MRS ANYA LOUISE BURTON

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following RSG MANAGEMENT LIMITED
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company