RSL STEEPER GROUP LIMITED



Legal registered address
UNIT 3, STOURTON LINK INTERMEZZO DRIVE LEEDS ENGLAND LS10 1DF

Company number
04782018
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
SMALL
Incorporated on
30 May 2003
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 28 February 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 28 February 2021

Company financial year end is on 28 February 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 30 May 2020

Next statement due by 13 June 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

86900 - Other human health activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
MUTANDERIS (464) LIMITED9 March 2004

Latest company documents
DateDescription
24/06/1624 June 2016Annual return made up to 30 May 2016 with full list of shareholders

View Document

29/02/1629 February 2016FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 29/02/16

View Document

30/11/1530 November 2015APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR SHAUN JOYCE

View Document

26/06/1526 June 2015Annual return made up to 30 May 2015 with full list of shareholders

View Document

13/05/1513 May 2015DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR PAUL STEEPER

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company