RSM UK MANAGEMENT LIMITED



Legal registered address
6th Floor 25 Farringdon Street London EC4A 4AB

Company number
03077999
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Full
Incorporated on
10 July 1995
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2020

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2021

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 10 July 2021

Next statement due by 24 July 2022

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
BAKER TILLY SERVICES LIMITED1 October 2008
BAKER TILLY MANAGEMENT LIMITED2 March 2018

Latest company documents
DateDescription
19/07/2119 July 2021 NewConfirmation statement made on 2021-07-10 with no updates

View Document

16/07/2016 July 2020 DIRECTOR APPOINTED ALISON CAROL BOWYER

View Document

16/07/2016 July 2020 DIRECTOR APPOINTED JOHN ROBERT TAYLOR

View Document

16/07/2016 July 2020 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 10/07/20, WITH UPDATES

View Document

16/07/2016 July 2020 APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR ROBERT DONALDSON

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following RSM UK MANAGEMENT LIMITED
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company