RSSB SOUTHALL LIMITED

Company number 03551429



Last updated 8 June 2019
Registered office address
HAYNES PARK HAYNES PARK, CHURCH END HAYNES BEDFORD MK45 3BL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
SMALL
Incorporated on
23 April 1998
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 23 April 2019

Next statement due by 7 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

41100 - Development of building projects

68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate

68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
SHREE R.A.M.A. LIMITED29 February 2000

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
27/04/1927 April 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 23/04/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
31/12/1831 December 2018ACCOUNTS FOR 'SMALL' CO. MADE UP TO 31/12/18View PDF
04/05/184 May 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 23/04/18, NO UPDATESView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company