SAGA 200 LIMITED

Company number 05245828



Last updated 1 October 2015
Registered office address
ENBROOK PARK SANDGATE FOLKESTONE KENT CT20 3SE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
29 September 2004
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 January 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 October 2019

Company financial year end is on 31 January 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 2 August 2019

Next statement due by 16 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

70100 - Activities of head offices

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
PLATINUM 200 LIMITED24 November 2004

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
26/06/1526 June 2015APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR STUART HOWARDView PDF
25/06/1525 June 2015DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR JONATHAN STANLEY HILLView PDF
31/03/1531 March 2015ARTICLES OF ASSOCIATIONView PDF
More documents

Contact details
Phone Number
0800 092 3908
0800 904 7796
0800 027 1343
0845 300 1643
0800 096 3245
0800 046 2872
0800 083 6648
0800 083 2837
0800 056 9173
0800 001 5424
0800 904 7332
0800 121 4240
01303 771111
0800 656 9920
0800 092 0111
0370 010 4080
0800 904 7488
01843 343 245
01303 757 023
0800 096 4085
01303 776 490
0800 904 7764
0800 056 1057
0800 096 7120
01843 343 065
0845 301 4996
0800 001 5666
01444 442105
0800 015 0117
0800 096 8703
0800 096 0380
0800 096 0084
0800 027 1331
0800 028 1701
0800 056 9085
0800 656 9915
0800 092 0126
0800 056 9271
0800 056 9102
0800 015 0226
0800 027 1354
0800 056 9200
0800 096 0082
01843 343 203
0800 096 0079
01843 343 023
0800 092 7622
0800 027 1350
0800 096 6666
0870 241 3657
0800 033 4000
0345 850 0664
(01303) 771111
0800 092 3700
0800 056 5115
0800 082 0209
0800 092 3219
02082 822 947
0800 015 0757
07738 777626
0800 015 9151
0800 096 4087
01303 773 430
01843 343 037
0800 056 4827
01303 772 105
01303 774069
0800 096 0078
0800 092 3665
0800 056 9169
0800 092 7027
0800 072 3418
07738 777657
0800 092 2099
0800 096 4553
0800 542 0657
01843 343 022
0800 012 1793
0800 096 3250
0800 096 0074
01303 771999
0800 092 2101
0844 346 0435
0800 096 0085
0845 268 1796
0800 056 9273
02082 822 901
01424 792 999
0800 904 7763
0800 092 3906
0800 074 0233
01303 773 365
01206 780 475
0800 027 1345
01303 773 344
0800 904 7214
0800 027 1339
0800 904 7510
0800 015 0995
0800 096 2904
0800 056 9196
0800 015 4770
01303 771 111
0800 068 2196
01212 751 695
0800 015 9278
01843 343 204
0800 027 1355
020 7233 1157
01843 343 246
0800 092 7223
0800 542 4088
0800 092 3903
0345 848 0269
0800 027 1342
0800 904 7509
0800 542 0654
01428 762 531
01708 777 856
01303 773 488
0800 056 5096
0800 068 8583
Website
https://www.saga.co.uk/
Full contact details

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company