SALIENCE INSIGHT LIMITED

Address

SALIENCE INSIGHT LIMITED
ISH FATANI
STUDIO 17/18 ROYAL VICTORIA PATRIOTIC BUILDING
JOHN ARCHER WAY
LONDON
ENGLAND
SW18 3SX
(75 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Other information service activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
02920910
Incorporation Date:
20 Apr 1994 (24 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£202,669.00 on 15 Apr 2015
For period ending:
31 Dec 2014
Filed on:
17 Jun 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
12 Apr 2015
Filed on:
15 Apr 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 112 available


Directors and Secretaries

Giselle Bodie
5 Jul 2012 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director
Mazen Nahawi
5 Aug 2012 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

BARCLAYS BANK PLC
- OUTSTANDING on 9 Mar 2015

Previous Company Names

REPORT INTERNATIONAL LTD.
Changed 31 May 2013
M.R.D. INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
Changed 12 Nov 1996
BEST ANALYSIS LIMITED
Changed 10 May 1996

Previous Addresses

SUTHERLAND HOUSE 3 LLOYD'S AVENUE
LONDON
EC3N 3DS
Changed 1 Oct 2014

176 BLACKFRIARS ROAD
LONDON
SE1 8ER
Changed 5 Oct 2012

LANGLEY HOUSE
PARK ROAD
EAST FINCHLEY
LONDON N2 8EX
Changed 17 Sep 1997

I HOUSE, TORRINGTON PARK, NORTH FINCHLEY, LONDON N12 9SZ
Changed 11 Sep 1995


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2014 17 Jun 2015 6
31 Dec 2013 6 Sep 2014 9
31 Dec 2012 20 Sep 2013 9
31 Dec 2011 6 Aug 2012 8
31 Dec 2010 19 Aug 2011 8

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 14

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
112 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 3 times in the last few years