SANDERSON SOLUTIONS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED



Legal registered address
First Floor, Clifton Down House 54a Whiteladies Road Clifton Bristol England BS8 2NH

Company number
04480016
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Small
Incorporated on
8 July 2002
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 June 2020

Next annual accounts are due by 31 March 2022

Company financial year end is on 30 June 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 8 June 2021

Next statement due by 22 June 2022

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

78109 - Other activities of employment placement agencies

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
RESOURCE DIRECT LIMITED23 December 2008
BRISTOL CAREERS LIMITED6 September 2011
RSG (INTERNATIONAL) LIMITED11 June 2019

Latest company documents
DateDescription
22/06/2122 June 2021 Confirmation statement made on 2021-06-08 with updates

View Document

22/06/2122 June 2021 Change of details for Resource Solutions Group Plc as a person with significant control on 2019-11-22

View Document

12/12/1912 December 2019 DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR JONATHAN PETER BALL

View Document

19/11/1919 November 2019 DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR OLIVER MATTHEW DAWE

View Document

08/07/198 July 2019 REGISTRATION OF A CHARGE / CHARGE CODE 044800160003

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following SANDERSON SOLUTIONS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company