SAVEKERS SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Address

SAVEKERS SOLUTIONS LIMITED
NORTON STREET
RADNOR STREET CORNER
BIRMINGHAM
B18 5RQ
(unknown Post Code, it might be incorrect)

Fax: 0121 554 1204
Fax: 0121 507 0300
Web:
Classification:

Manufacture of other fabricated metal products not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06873951
Incorporation Date:
8 Apr 2009 (7 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Jun
Capital:
£80.00 on 3 Nov 2014
For period ending:
30 Jun 2014
Filed on:
4 Feb 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
21 Oct 2014
Filed on:
3 Nov 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Recently Filed Documents - 35 available


Directors and Secretaries

Andrew Steel
4 May 2010 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

HSBC BANK PLC
LEGAL ASSIGNMENT - OUTSTANDING on 10 Nov 2011
HSBC INVOICE FINANCE (UK) LTD ("THE SECURITY HOLDER")
FIXED CHARGE ON NON-VESTING DEBTS AND FLOATING CHARGE - OUTSTANDING on 22 Sep 2011
HSBC BANK PLC
DEBENTURE - OUTSTANDING on 2 Apr 2011

Previous Company Names

TOPAGENDA LIMITED
Changed 28 May 2009

Previous Addresses

UNIT 2 TONG STREET BUSINESS PARK
HOLME LANE
BRADFORD
WEST YORKSHIRE
BD4 0PY
Changed 13 Jun 2011

GISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 14/05/2009 FROM
134 PERCIVAL RD
ENFIELD
EN1 1QU
UK
Changed 14 May 2009


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.savekerssolutions.productions
www.savekerssolutions.org.uk
www.savekerssolutions.and
www.savekerssolutions.org
www.savekerssolutions.net
www.savekers.solutions
www.savekerssolutions.equipment

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Jun 2014 4 Feb 2015 8
30 Jun 2013 6 Dec 2013 6
30 Jun 2012 9 Oct 2012 4
30 Jun 2011 26 Oct 2011 4
31 Jan 2010 17 Aug 2010 7

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Jun 14

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
35 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 9 times in the last few years