SECUREDIGITALI.COM LTD

Company number 03464974



Last updated 25 September 2019
Registered office address
31 LANCING CLOSE WOOLTON LIVERPOOL MERSEYSIDE ENGLAND L25 9PZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Incorporated on
13 November 1997
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 18 October 2019

Next statement due by 1 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

62020 - Information technology consultancy activities

62090 - Other information technology service activities

70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
CLINJO LIMITED5 May 2016

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
23/07/1923 July 2019DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MICHAEL MCGLYN / 22/07/2019View PDF
22/07/1922 July 2019REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 22/07/2019 FROM GROUND FLOOR 73 LIVERPOOL ROAD CROSBY MERSEYSIDE L23 5SE UNITED KINGDOMView PDF
22/07/1922 July 2019PSC'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MR MICHAEL MCGLYNN / 22/07/2019View PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2019-03-31)
Current assets
£9.12k
Fixed assets
£1.16k
Current creditors
£9.59k
Shareholders funds
£697
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company