SIRIUS ADVISORY GROUP LTD.



Last updated 8 September 2020
Legal registered address
THIRD FLOOR 207 REGENT STREET LONDON UNITED KINGDOM W1B 3HH

Latest financial results as at 31 August 2019
Current assets
£123.71k
Fixed assets
£17.40k
Current creditors
£28.12k
Shareholders funds
£112.14k
View full financial accounts

Company number
09734184
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Incorporated on
14 August 2015
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 August 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 31 May 2021

Company financial year end is on 31 August 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 13 August 2020

Next statement due by 27 August 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
NOVACTIV NUTRITION LIMITED22 December 2016

Latest company documents
DateDescription
17/08/2017 August 2020DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MR SEBASTIEN DE BANDT / 01/03/2017

View Document

17/08/2017 August 2020CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 13/08/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/08/1931 August 2019Annual accounts for year ending 31 Aug 2019

View Accounts

24/08/1924 August 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 13/08/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/08/1831 August 2018Annual accounts for year ending 31 Aug 2018

View Accounts

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company