SOLIDSOFT REPLY LIMITED



Legal registered address
38 Grosvenor Gardens London SW1W 0EB

Company number
02853022
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Audit Exemption Subsidiary
Incorporated on
14 September 1993
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2020

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2022

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 29 June 2022

Next statement due by 13 July 2023

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

62012 - Business and domestic software development

62020 - Information technology consultancy activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
SOLIDSOFT LIMITED17 December 2013

Latest company documents
DateDescription
10/12/2110 December 2021 Audit exemption subsidiary accounts made up to 2020-12-31

View Document

10/12/2110 December 2021

View Document

10/12/2110 December 2021

View Document

10/12/2110 December 2021

View Document

09/07/219 July 2021 Confirmation statement made on 2021-06-29 with no updates

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company