SPACE COOLING SYSTEMS HOLDINGS LIMITED



Legal registered address
Causeway Central Pioneer Park Bristol BS4 3QB

Company number
05320054
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Full
Incorporated on
23 December 2004
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2020

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2022

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 23 December 2021

Next statement due by 6 January 2023

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

70100 - Activities of head offices

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
BONDCO 1099 LIMITED18 May 2005

Latest company documents
DateDescription
06/01/226 January 2022 Confirmation statement made on 2021-12-23 with no updates

View Document

22/12/2122 December 2021 Director's details changed for Mr Braden Lee Harris on 2021-12-22

View Document

14/07/2114 July 2021 Full accounts made up to 2020-12-31

View Document

29/12/1429 December 2014 Annual return made up to 23 December 2014 with full list of shareholders

View Document

17/12/1417 December 2014 02/05/14 STATEMENT OF CAPITAL GBP 1067500.08

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company