SPECIFIED AIR SOLUTIONS HOLDINGS LIMITED

Address

SPECIFIED AIR SOLUTIONS HOLDINGS LIMITED
UNIT A KINGS HILL BUSINESS PARK
DARLASTON ROAD
WEDNESBURY
WEST MIDLANDS
WS10 7SH
Classification:

Activities of head offices

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03779938
Incorporation Date:
28 May 1999 (17 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
USD 5050000 on 16 Jun 2014
For period ending:
31 Dec 2013
Filed on:
15 Sep 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
28 May 2014
Filed on:
16 Jun 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 98 available


Directors and Secretaries

Richard Jasiura
4 Jun 1999 ⇒ Present ( 17 Years ) Director
Richard Swift
8 Mar 2001 ⇒ Present ( 15 Years ) Company Secretary
8 Mar 2001 ⇒ Present ( 15 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

ROBERTS-GORDON HOLDINGS LIMITED
Changed 12 Feb 2015
BONDCO 724 LIMITED
Changed 16 Aug 1999

Previous Addresses

BILSTON INDUSTRIAL ESTATE
OXFORD STREET
BILSTON
WEST MIDLANDS WV14 7EG
Changed 28 Sep 2007

TOWN QUAY HOUSE
7 TOWN QUAY
SOUTHAMPTON
HAMPSHIRE SO14 2PT
Changed 31 Mar 2000


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.specifiedairsolutionsholdings.co.uk
www.specifiedairsolutionsholdings.com
www.specifiedairsolutionsholdings.and
www.specifiedairsolutionsholdings.office
www.specifiedairsolutionsholdings.org
www.specifiedairsolutionsholdings.net
www.specifiedairsolutionsholdings.management

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2013 15 Sep 2014 9
31 Dec 2012 16 Sep 2013 9
31 Dec 2011 14 Sep 2012 9
31 Dec 2010 12 Sep 2011 9
31 Dec 2009 27 Sep 2010 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 13

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
98 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years