ST MARTINS CONSULTANCY SERVICES LIMITED

Address

ST MARTINS CONSULTANCY SERVICES LIMITED
ST MARTINS FARM THICKWOOD LANE
THICKWOOD
CHIPPENHAM
SN14 8BN
Classification:

Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06729510
Incorporation Date:
21 Oct 2008 (9 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Oct
Capital:
£100.00 on 24 Oct 2016
For period ending:
31 Oct 2016
Filed on:
30 Jun 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
18 Oct 2015
Filed on:
27 Oct 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 19 available


Directors and Secretaries

David Lindsay
21 Oct 2008 ⇒ Present ( 9 Years ) Director
Amanda Lindsay
21 Oct 2008 ⇒ Present ( 9 Years ) Company Secretary

Previous Company Names

ST MARTINS CONSULTING SERVICES LIMITED
Changed 5 Nov 2008

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Jul 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Oct 2016 30 Jun 2017 8
31 Oct 2015 12 Dec 2015 2
31 Oct 2014 26 Nov 2014 1
31 Oct 2013 16 Aug 2014 10
31 Oct 2012 16 Jul 2013 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Oct 16

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
19 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years