STONEHAGE FLEMING INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 04027720



Last updated 1 June 2015
Registered office address
15 SUFFOLK STREET LONDON SW1Y 4HG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
5 July 2000
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2019

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 14 February 2019

Next statement due by 28 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
TRUSHELFCO (NO.2698) LIMITED11 August 2000
FP WEALTH MANAGEMENT LIMITED27 November 2000
FF&P ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED21 August 2015

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
17/02/1517 February 2015DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR ANTON HANS STERNBERGView PDF
04/06/144 June 2014Annual return made up to 2 June 2014 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
31/03/1431 March 2014FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/03/14View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company