SUPPORT REVOLUTION HOLDINGS LIMITED



Legal registered address
5-6 Rivermead Pipers Way Thatcham Berkshire RG19 4EP

Company number
02427692
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Small
Incorporated on
29 September 1989
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 May 2021

Next annual accounts are due by 28 February 2023

Company financial year end is on 31 May 2023

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 6 August 2021

Next statement due by 20 August 2022

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

70100 - Activities of head offices

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
MJS COMPUTER SERVICES LIMITED1 September 1997
MJS CONSULTANTS LIMITED27 September 2007
PDG HOLDINGS LIMITED3 July 2019

Latest company documents
DateDescription
18/01/2218 January 2022 Accounts for a small company made up to 2021-05-31

View Document

06/08/216 August 2021 Confirmation statement made on 2021-08-06 with no updates

View Document

07/08/207 August 2020 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 06/08/20, WITH UPDATES

View Document

18/03/2018 March 2020 SUB-DIVISION 30/10/19

View Document

30/01/2030 January 2020 ADOPT ARTICLES 23/01/2020

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company