SUPPORT REVOLUTION LIMITED



Legal registered address
5-6 RIVERMEAD PIPERS WAY THATCHAM BERKSHIRE RG19 4EP

Company number
03626045
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
SMALL
Incorporated on
4 September 1998
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 May 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 31 May 2021

Company financial year end is on 31 May 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 4 September 2019

Next statement due by 16 October 2020



Nature of business (SIC)

62090 - Other information technology service activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
PDG CONSULTING LIMITED3 July 2019

Latest company documents
DateDescription
11/07/1911 July 2019 PSC'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / SUPPORT REVOLUTION HOLDINGS LIMITED / 06/04/2016

View Document

08/07/198 July 2019 DIRECTOR APPOINTED MRS VICTORIA MOLLOY

View Document

08/07/198 July 2019 DIRECTOR APPOINTED MRS JESSICA HURP

View Document

08/07/198 July 2019 DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR KIRAN GORAJALA

View Document

04/07/194 July 2019 CHANGE OF PARTICULARS FOR A PSC

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following SUPPORT REVOLUTION LIMITED
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company