SWEGON AIR MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 00738495



Last updated 29 May 2019
Registered office address
. STOURBRIDGE ROAD BRIDGNORTH SHROPSHIRE ENGLAND WV15 5BB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
22 October 1962
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 1 November 2018

Next statement due by 15 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

32990 - Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
AIR DIFFUSION LIMITED31 May 2000
RUSKIN AIR MANAGEMENT LIMITED23 November 2016

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
16/12/1816 December 2018DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR CHRISTIAN OLINView PDF
16/12/1816 December 2018APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR ANDREAS WELLSTAMView PDF
29/11/1829 November 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 01/11/18, NO UPDATESView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company