SYSTECH GROUP LIMITED

Address

SYSTECH GROUP LIMITED
CHAPTER HOUSE
18-20 CRUCIFIX LANE
LONDON
SE1 3JW
(59 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Activities of head offices

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03784800
Incorporation Date:
4 Jun 1999 (17 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£100.00 on 17 Nov 2016
For period ending:
31 Mar 2016
Filed on:
5 Aug 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
14 Sep 2015
Filed on:
16 Sep 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 6 Feb 2017 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 76 available


Directors and Secretaries

James Reid
1 Apr 2016 ⇒ Present ( 11 Months ) Company Secretary
Mark Woodward Smith
4 Jun 1999 ⇒ Present ( 17 Years ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

HSBC BANK PLC
DEBENTURE - OUTSTANDING on 17 Nov 2011

Previous Company Names

SYSTECH CONTRACTOR SERVICES LIMITED
Changed 10 Jun 2009
SYSTECH GROUP LIMITED
Changed 26 May 2009
SPREE MEWS HOLDINGS LIMITED
Changed 11 Apr 2001

Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.systechgroup.co.uk
www.systechgroup.net
www.systech.group
www.systechgroup.active
www.systechgroup.consulting
www.systechgroup.org.uk
www.systechgroup.management

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Dec 2017
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
23 Jan 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2016 5 Aug 2016 5
31 Mar 2015 9 Oct 2015 7
31 Mar 2014 29 Aug 2014 5
31 Mar 2013 20 Mar 2014 12
31 Mar 2012 2 Jan 2013 10

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 16

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
76 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 16 times in the last few years