SYSTECH GROUP EMPLOYEES LIMITED

Address

SYSTECH GROUP EMPLOYEES LIMITED
CHAPTER HOUSE
18-20 CRUCIFIX LANE
LONDON
SE1 3JW
(70 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03786757
Incorporation Date:
7 Jun 1999 (18 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£2.00 on 17 Nov 2016
For period ending:
31 Mar 2017
Filed on:
7 Jul 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
11 Sep 2015
Filed on:
14 Sep 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 3 May 2018 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 76 available


Directors and Secretaries

James Reid
1 Apr 2016 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Company Secretary
Mark Woodward-smith
1 Apr 2016 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

HSBC BANK PLC
DEBENTURE - OUTSTANDING on 17 Nov 2011
SPREAD TRUSTEE COMPANY LIMITED AS TRUSTEE OF THE WOODWARD-SMITH FAMILY TRUST
DEBENTURE - OUTSTANDING on 4 Dec 2009
BGL READS TRUST COMPANY LIMITED AS TRUSTEE OF THE RAYMENT FAMILY TRUST (1999)
DEBENTURE - OUTSTANDING on 4 Nov 2009

Previous Company Names

SYSTECH GROUP MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED
Changed 18 Jan 2007
SPREE MEWS GROUP MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED
Changed 23 Apr 2001

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Dec 2018
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
20 Dec 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2017 7 Jul 2017 4
31 Mar 2016 5 Aug 2016 5
31 Mar 2015 19 Oct 2015 7
31 Mar 2014 25 Sep 2014 6
31 Mar 2013 20 Mar 2014 12

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 17

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
76 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years