SYSTRA LIMITED

Company number 03383212



Last updated 12 July 2019
Registered office address
3RD FLOOR 5 OLD BAILEY LONDON ENGLAND EC4M 7BA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
9 June 1997
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 30 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 9 June 2019

Next statement due by 23 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

42120 - Construction of railways and underground railways

70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
MVA LIMITED27 March 2006
MVA CONSULTANCY LIMITED31 December 2013

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
05/07/195 July 2019DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR JEAN-CHARLES VOLLERYView PDF
20/06/1920 June 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 09/06/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
01/03/191 March 2019DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR SEBASTIEN DUPONTView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company