T & J GARDINER LIMITED



Legal registered address
7 CHURCHILL GATE WOODSTOCK OXFORDSHIRE OX20 1QW

Company number
04559107
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
10 October 2002
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 May 2020

Next annual accounts are due by 28 February 2022

Company financial year end is on 31 May 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 23 September 2020

Next statement due by 7 October 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
T & J GARDENER LIMITED23 October 2002

Latest company documents
DateDescription
24/09/2024 September 2020 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 23/09/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/05/2031 May 2020 Annual accounts for year ending 31 May 2020

View Accounts

23/09/1923 September 2019 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 23/09/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/05/1931 May 2019 Annual accounts for year ending 31 May 2019

View Accounts

24/09/1824 September 2018 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 23/09/18, NO UPDATES

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following T & J GARDINER LIMITED
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company