TAG PAC LIMITED

Company number 06434923



Last updated 28 May 2019
Registered office address
55 WELLS STREET LONDON ENGLAND W1A 3AE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
AUDIT EXEMPTION SUBSIDIARY
Incorporated on
22 November 2007
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 22 November 2018

Next statement due by 6 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

82920 - Packaging activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
YELLOWGROVE LIMITED5 April 2008

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
04/03/194 March 2019DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR ROGER STUART HOWLView PDF
04/03/194 March 2019CESSATION OF STEPHEN JAMES FAULKNER AS A PSCView PDF
04/03/194 March 2019APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR STEPHEN FAULKNERView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company