TEAMI LIMITED

Address

TEAMI LIMITED
21 FOXCROFT
ST ALBANS
HERTFORDSHIRE
AL1 5SW
Classification:

Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
05622611
Incorporation Date:
15 Nov 2005 (12 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Nov
Capital:
£1,000.00 on 14 Dec 2015
For period ending:
30 Nov 2015
Filed on:
30 Aug 2016

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
15 Nov 2015
Filed on:
14 Dec 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

30 Nov 2014 30 Nov 2013 30 Nov 2012
Cash at bank: £15,239 £31,965 £33,239
Debtors: £819
Creditors due within one year: £13,523 £30,428 £28,133
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: £1,716 £1,537 £5,925
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £2,343 £2,373 £7,039
Full details in: 2014 Accounts 2013 Accounts 2012 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 34 available


Directors and Secretaries

Michael Larmer
16 Jan 2006 ⇒ Present ( 12 Years ) Director
Maria Larmer
16 Jan 2006 ⇒ Present ( 12 Years ) Company Secretary

Previous Company Names

PFGS LIMITED
Changed 4 Feb 2006

Previous Addresses

7 TOWNSEND DRIVE
ST ALBANS
HERTFORDSHIRE
AL3 5RB
Changed 9 Jan 2007

THE STUDIO, ST NICHOLAS CLOSE
ELSTREE
HERTS.
WD6 3EW
Changed 31 Jan 2006


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Nov 2015 30 Aug 2016 9
30 Nov 2014 6 Jul 2015 8
30 Nov 2013 28 Aug 2014 9
30 Nov 2012 30 Aug 2013 9
30 Nov 2012 30 Nov 2012 0

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Accounts
Latest Annual Accounts for year ending 30 Nov 15

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Totally free
View Accounts
34 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years