TEC7 LIMITED

Company number 06023452



Last updated 3 June 2019
Registered office address
27 BAKER STREET LONDON W1U 8AH
Company status
Dissolved
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
8 December 2006
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 28 January 2017

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 27 October 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

99999 - Dormant Company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
PIMCO 2585 LIMITED14 March 2007

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
28/05/1928 May 2019STRUCK OFF AND DISSOLVEDView PDF
29/01/1929 January 2019APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, SECRETARY PETER HEARSEYView PDF
08/01/198 January 2019FIRST GAZETTEView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company