TECHNOLOGIES 4 TARGETING LIMITED

Company number 04358643



Last updated 28 May 2019
Registered office address
48 BROADWAY PETERBOROUGH PE1 1SB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
23 January 2002
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 June 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 31 March 2021

Company financial year end is on 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 9 January 2019

Next statement due by 23 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

62090 - Other information technology service activities

74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
RAYMEAD CONSULTING LIMITED16 December 2002

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
09/01/199 January 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 09/01/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
30/06/1830 June 201830/06/18 TOTAL EXEMPTION FULLView PDF
25/01/1825 January 2018STATEMENT OF SATISFACTION OF A CHARGE / FULL / CHARGE NO 1View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company