TELECITYGROUP UK LIMITED



Legal registered address
MASTERS HOUSE 107 HAMMERSMITH ROAD LONDON W14 0QH

Company number
03607764
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
31 July 1998
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2017

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2019

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 10 March 2018

Next statement due by 24 March 2019



Nature of business (SIC)

62090 - Other information technology service activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
REDBUS INTERHOUSE LIMITED3 April 2000
REDBUS INTERHOUSE (UK) LIMITED10 January 2007
TELECITYREDBUS UK LIMITED3 August 2007

Latest company documents
DateDescription
22/03/1622 March 2016 APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR ROBERT COUPLAND

View Document

18/03/1618 March 2016 Annual return made up to 10 March 2016 with full list of shareholders

View Document

15/03/1615 March 2016 ALTER ARTICLES 26/02/2016

View Document

15/02/1615 February 2016 APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR WILHELMUS HAGEMAN

View Document

08/02/168 February 2016 DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR RUSSELL ALAN POOLE

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following TELECITYGROUP UK LIMITED
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company