TENEO LIMITED

Company number 03928202



Last updated 1 March 2016
Registered office address
UNITS 20-21 THEALE LAKES BUSINESS PARK MOULDEN WAY SULHAMSTEAD READING BERKSHIRE RG7 4GB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
17 February 2000
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 June 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 March 2020

Company financial year end is on 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 9 February 2019

Next statement due by 23 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

62020 - Information technology consultancy activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
BROOMCO (2073) LIMITED2 March 2000

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
23/03/1523 March 2015Annual return made up to 17 February 2015 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
23/03/1523 March 2015DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / PIERS MARTIN JUDE CAREY / 01/02/2015View PDF
23/03/1523 March 2015SECRETARY'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MR PIERS MARTIN JUDE CAREY / 01/02/2015View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company