TGOM LIMITED



Last updated 1 October 2015
Legal registered address
RAWDON ROAD MOIRA SWADLINCOTE DERBYSHIRE DE12 6DA

Company number
05713030
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
17 February 2006
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 17 February 2020

Next statement due by 3 March 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

74990 - Non-trading company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
GELLAW 108 LIMITED16 June 2006

Latest company documents
DateDescription
16/03/1516 March 2015Annual return made up to 17 February 2015 with full list of shareholders

View Document

14/03/1414 March 2014Annual return made up to 17 February 2014 with full list of shareholders

View Document

31/12/1331 December 2013FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/12/13

View Document

06/03/136 March 2013Annual return made up to 17 February 2013 with full list of shareholders

View Document

31/12/1231 December 2012FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/12/12

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company