TIALIS ESSENTIAL IT FINANCING LIMITED



Legal registered address
Unit 2 Quadrant Court Crossways Business Park Greenhithe Dartford England DA9 9AY

Company number
07713591
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Audit Exemption Subsidiary
Incorporated on
21 July 2011
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2022

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2024

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2024

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 21 July 2023

Next statement due by 4 August 2024

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

74990 - Non-trading company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
ENSCO 876 LIMITED18 March 2013
SELECTION SERVICES MANAGED IT SERVICES HOLDINGS LIMITED28 May 2013
SELECTION SERVICES FINANCING LIMITED19 April 2016
CORETX FINANCING LIMITED28 November 2017
IDE GROUP FINANCING LIMITED17 January 2023

Latest company documents
DateDescription
28/07/2328 July 2023 Confirmation statement made on 2023-07-21 with updates

View Document

10/07/2310 July 2023 Director's details changed for Mr Andrew George Parker on 2023-06-27

View Document

17/05/2317 May 2023 Audit exemption subsidiary accounts made up to 2022-12-31

View Document

17/05/2317 May 2023

View Document

17/05/2317 May 2023

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company