TIKLI FIRST LIMITED

Company number 04673779



Last updated 17 March 2019
Registered office address
UNIT 15 THE SAWMILLS COMBE WITNEY OXFORDSHIRE OX29 8ET
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Incorporated on
21 February 2003
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 April 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 January 2020

Company financial year end is on 30 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 11 September 2019

Next statement due by 25 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
CONNECT (SW) LIMITED6 October 2003
CONNECT WATER SYSTEMS SOUTH WEST LIMITED9 May 2012

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
25/09/1825 September 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 11/09/18, NO UPDATESView PDF
30/04/1830 April 2018Annual accounts for year ending 30 Apr 2018View PDF
01/10/171 October 2017CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 11/09/17, NO UPDATESView PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2018-04-30)
Current assets
£73
Current creditors
£32.02k
Shareholders funds
£-31.95k
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company