DIGITAL SPACE TOPCO LIMITED



Legal registered address
Brunel Business Park Jessop Close Newark Notts England NG24 2AG

Company number
10587705
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Group
Incorporated on
27 January 2017
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2021

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 30 March 2021

Next statement due by 13 April 2022

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

61900 - Other telecommunications activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
STEEPLE TOPCO LIMITED28 November 2019
TIMICO TOPCO LIMITED30 June 2021

Latest company documents
DateDescription
30/06/2130 June 2021 NewCertificate of change of name

View Document

30/06/2130 June 2021 NewResolutions

View Document

29/04/1929 April 2019 09/03/18 STATEMENT OF CAPITAL GBP 10194.74726

View Document

06/03/196 March 2019 DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR DUNCAN HOWARD BAIN

View Document

21/02/1921 February 2019 APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR MATTHEW FARROW

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company