TMR EXECUTIVE AGENCY LIMITED

Address

TMR EXECUTIVE AGENCY LIMITED
C/O BEVAN KIDWELL
113-117 FARRINGDON ROAD
LONDON
EC1R 3BX
Classification:

Financial leasing

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03335982
Incorporation Date:
19 Mar 1997 (20 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Jul
Capital:
£73.00 on 24 Mar 2015
For period ending:
31 Jul 2014
Filed on:
15 Dec 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
19 Mar 2015
Filed on:
24 Mar 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 75 available


Directors and Secretaries

Helen Bevan
17 Mar 2010 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director
20 Dec 2005 ⇒ Present ( 11 Years ) Company Secretary
George Bevan
8 Jun 1998 ⇒ Present ( 19 Years ) Director
Christopher Croly
30 Jul 2014 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
Ged Taylor
30 Jul 2014 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
Joanne Thompson
6 Nov 1998 ⇒ Present ( 18 Years ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

THE ROYAL BANK OF SCOTLAND PLC
- OUTSTANDING on 21 Aug 2013

Previous Company Names

F.P. EXECUTIVE AGENCY LIMITED
Changed 3 Dec 2014

Previous Addresses

C/O BEVAN KIDWELL
2ND FLOOR BAIRD HOUSE
15-17 ST CROSS STREET
LONDON EC1N 8UW
Changed 15 Nov 2006

FLINT HOUSE 91 GRAYS INN ROAD
LONDON
WC1X 8TX
Changed 5 Feb 1998


Transactions with Public Organisations

OrganisationTransactionsValue
A Public Body
28 £23,707.31

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Jul 2014 15 Dec 2014 5
31 Jul 2013 14 Oct 2013 3
31 Jul 2012 12 Sep 2012 2
31 Jul 2011 12 Jan 2012 6
31 Jul 2010 21 Jan 2011 6

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Jul 14

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
75 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 10 times in the last few years