TO BE DISSOLVED 13 LIMITED

Dissolved on 2 Apr 2013

Address

TO BE DISSOLVED 13 LIMITED
WINNINGTON HOUSE 2 WOODBERRY GROVE
NORTH FINCHLEY
LONDON
UNITED KINGDOM
N12 0DR
(15,785 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08186240
Incorporation Date:
21 Aug 2012
Dissolution Date:
2 Apr 2013
Dissolved after 7 Months
Financial Year End:
31 Aug

Information correct as of: 24 May 2013 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 9 available


Directors and Secretaries

Barbara Kahan
21 Aug 2012 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director

Previous Company Names

ARMA UK CHAPTER
Changed 24 Aug 2012

Previous Addresses

2 OLD COLLEGE COURT
29 PRIORY STREET
WARE
HERTFORDSHIRE
SG12 0DE
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 24 Aug 2012


Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 9 times in the last few years