TOPCON CONSTRUCTION LIMITED

Address

TOPCON CONSTRUCTION LIMITED
35 LOUTH ROAD
SCARTHO
GRIMSBY
NORTH EAST LINCOLNSHIRE
DN33 2HF
Classification:

Construction of commercial buildings

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
07421185
Incorporation Date:
27 Oct 2010 (7 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Dec
Capital:
£99.00 on 9 Nov 2017
For period ending:
31 Dec 2016
Filed on:
24 Nov 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
27 Oct 2015
Filed on:
5 Nov 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 37 available


Directors and Secretaries

Hayley Clark
11 Nov 2015 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director
Jason Clark
1 Dec 2010 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director
John Fenty
1 Dec 2010 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director
Lorraine Rendall-tyrell
11 Nov 2015 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director
Mark Rendall-tyrell
1 Dec 2010 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director
Mark Rendall-tyrrell
1 Dec 2010 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

WILCHAP (LINCOLN) 19 LIMITED
Changed 30 Nov 2010

Previous Addresses

169-177 CLEETHORPE ROAD
GRIMSBY
NORTH EAST LINCOLNSHIRE
DN31 3AX
Changed 5 Jan 2011

2 BANK STREET
LINCOLN
LINCOLNSHIRE
LN2 1DR
Changed 6 Dec 2010


Transactions with Public Organisations

OrganisationTransactionsValue
A Public Body
2 £38,542.30

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Sep 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2016 24 Nov 2017 11
31 Dec 2015 4 Jul 2016 7
31 Dec 2014 17 Jun 2015 6
31 Dec 2013 1 Jul 2014 7
31 Dec 2012 20 Jun 2013 6

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 16

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
37 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Activity

This company viewed 13 times in the last few years