TORIN SIFAN LIMITED



Last updated 27 April 2019
Legal registered address
C/O VOLUTION GROUP PLC FLEMING WAY CRAWLEY WEST SUSSEX ENGLAND RH10 9YX

Company number
04569050
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
22 October 2002
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 July 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 30 April 2021

Company financial year end is on 31 July 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 1 December 2019

Next statement due by 12 January 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

27900 - Manufacture of other electrical equipment

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
BROOMCO (3055) LIMITED27 November 2002

Latest company documents
DateDescription
07/01/197 January 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 01/12/18, NO UPDATES

View Document

07/12/177 December 2017CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 01/12/17, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/07/1731 July 2017FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/07/17

View Document

12/01/1712 January 2017REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 12/01/2017 FROM VENT-AXIA, FLEMING WAY CRAWLEY WEST SUSSEX RH10 9YX

View Document

05/12/165 December 2016CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 01/12/16, WITH UPDATES

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company