TOUCHSTAR TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED

Company number 04731086



Last updated 6 July 2019
Registered office address
AVOCADO COURT 7 COMMERCE WAY TRAFFORD PARK MANCHESTER M17 1HW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
11 April 2003
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 11 April 2019

Next statement due by 25 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

26200 - Manufacture of computers and peripheral equipment

62020 - Information technology consultancy activities

62090 - Other information technology service activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
INHOCO 2836 LIMITED23 May 2003

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
15/04/1915 April 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 11/04/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
31/12/1831 December 2018FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/12/18View PDF
13/04/1813 April 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 11/04/18, WITH UPDATESView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company