TREEHOUSE NURSERY SCHOOL LIMITED

Address

TREEHOUSE NURSERY SCHOOL LIMITED
35 WOODBINE PLACE
LONDON
E11 2RH
Phone: 020 8532 2535
Web:
Classification:

Other service activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03948398
Incorporation Date:
15 Mar 2000 (18 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£10,000.00 on 23 Mar 2016
For period ending:
31 Mar 2016
Filed on:
21 Dec 2016

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
15 Mar 2016
Filed on:
23 Mar 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 60 available


Directors and Secretaries

Paul Samouelle
15 Mar 2000 ⇒ Present ( 18 Years ) Company Secretary
Maria Sanchez
15 Mar 2000 ⇒ Present ( 18 Years ) Director
Maria Sanchez Barrera
15 Mar 2000 ⇒ Present ( 18 Years ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

BARCLAYS BANK PLC
- OUTSTANDING on 5 May 2016
BARCLAYS BANK PLC
- OUTSTANDING on 22 Apr 2016
BARCLAYS BANK PLC
- OUTSTANDING on 5 Apr 2016

Previous Company Names

TREEHOUSE NURSERY LIMITED
Changed 5 May 2000

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2016 21 Dec 2016 9
31 Mar 2015 9 Jan 2016 10
31 Mar 2014 16 Apr 2015 13
31 Mar 2013 14 Feb 2014 11
31 Mar 2012 14 Jan 2013 10

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Accounts
Latest Annual Accounts for year ending 31 Mar 16

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Totally free
View Accounts
60 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 5 times in the last few years