TRIBAL RESOURCING LIMITED

Company number 03765435



Last updated 1 May 2015
Registered office address
KINGS ORCHARD QUEEN STREET ST. PHILIPS BRISTOL ENGLAND BS2 0HQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
6 May 1999
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2013

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2015

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 6 May 2014

Next statement due by 3 June 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

74990 - Non-trading company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
ELLERBAY LIMITED17 May 1999
GREGORY WOOD TOWNES LIMITED15 August 2000
GWT GROUP LIMITED13 November 2002
TRIBAL GWT GROUP LIMITED30 March 2005

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
04/08/144 August 2014REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 04/08/2014 FROM
1-4 PORTLAND SQUARE
BRISTOL
BS2 8RR
View PDF
04/08/144 August 2014DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MR STEPHEN DERRICK BREACH / 05/06/2014View PDF
17/06/1417 June 2014Annual return made up to 6 May 2014 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company