TRILLIUM PROPERTY SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 03528782



Last updated 26 April 2019
Registered office address
140 LONDON WALL LONDON EC2Y 5DN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
11 March 1998
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2019

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 26 January 2019

Next statement due by 9 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
TRILLIUM FACILITIES MANAGEMENT LIMITED24 March 2000

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
29/01/1929 January 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 26/01/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
31/03/1831 March 2018FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/03/18View PDF
08/02/188 February 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 26/01/18, NO UPDATESView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company