TRILLIUM SOFTWARE LIMITED



Legal registered address
3rd Floor, The Pinnacle 20 Tudor Road Reading Berkshire England RG1 1NH

Company number
03307249
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Small
Incorporated on
24 January 1997
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2020

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2022

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 24 January 2022

Next statement due by 7 February 2023

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

62020 - Information technology consultancy activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
AVELLINO TECHNOLOGY LIMITED6 February 1997
AVELLINO TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED22 April 2004
HARTE-HANKS TRILLIUM UK LIMITED13 January 2017

Latest company documents
DateDescription
30/01/2230 January 2022 Confirmation statement made on 2022-01-24 with updates

View Document

11/11/2111 November 2021 Accounts for a small company made up to 2020-12-31

View Document

27/02/1927 February 2019 DIRECTOR APPOINTED KRISTIAN PETRI TALVITIE

View Document

27/02/1927 February 2019 APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR ROBERT BIES

View Document

05/02/195 February 2019 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 24/01/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company