TTS PROPERTIES LIMITED



Legal registered address
16-19 Canada Square London England E14 5ER

Company number
04055091
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Full
Incorporated on
14 August 2000
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2021

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 14 July 2020

Next statement due by 28 July 2021

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
LONGSHOT HOTELS LIMITED4 May 2004
LONGSHINE PROPERTIES LIMITED29 August 2009

Latest company documents
DateDescription
02/08/212 August 2021 NewRegistration of charge 040550910018, created on 2021-07-23

View Document

30/07/2130 July 2021 NewSatisfaction of charge 040550910016 in full

View Document

30/07/2130 July 2021 NewSatisfaction of charge 040550910015 in full

View Document

30/07/2130 July 2021 NewSatisfaction of charge 040550910017 in full

View Document

28/07/2128 July 2021 NewTermination of appointment of Ian Charles Mahoney as a director on 2021-07-23

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following TTS PROPERTIES LIMITED
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company